Kreisklasse Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 14:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
1:6 |
|
17.02.2024 16:00 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
2:12 |
|
18.02.2024 10:30 |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
2:0 |
|
18.02.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
0:7 |
|
18.02.2024 13:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
2:1 |
|
21.02.2024 18:00 |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
2:1 |
|
24.02.2024 13:30 |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SF Königshardt II |
4:1 |
|
24.02.2024 14:00 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
4:1 |
|
24.02.2024 16:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
6:2 |
|
25.02.2024 09:30 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
2:0 |
|
28.02.2024 18:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
1:0 |
|
02.03.2024 11:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
1:8 |
|
03.03.2024 10:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
14:0 |
|
03.03.2024 13:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
7:6 |
|
05.03.2024 18:00 |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
3:2 |
|
09.03.2024 13:30 |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
2:5 |
|
09.03.2024 13:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
SF Königshardt II |
5:1 |
|
09.03.2024 13:30 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
5:2 |
|
09.03.2024 13:45 |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
2:9 |
|
09.03.2024 15:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
4:2 |
|
16.03.2024 12:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
0:10 |
|
16.03.2024 13:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
3:3 |
|
17.03.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
1:1 |
|
17.03.2024 10:30 |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
9:1 |
|
17.03.2024 13:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
1:6 |
|
13.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SF Königshardt II |
3:22 |
|
13.04.2024 13:00 |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
3:2 |
|
13.04.2024 13:30 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
6:1 |
|
13.04.2024 14:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
5:3 |
|
13.04.2024 15:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
1:4 |
|
20.04.2024 11:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
2:3 |
|
20.04.2024 14:30 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
2:0 |
|
20.04.2024 17:00 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
6:1 |
|
21.04.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
2:4 |
|
27.04.2024 12:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
6:0 |
|
27.04.2024 13:30 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
5:2 |
|
27.04.2024 17:00 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
0:13 |
|
28.04.2024 10:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
14:1 |
|
01.05.2024 12:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
5:0 |
|
04.05.2024 12:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
2:3 |
|
04.05.2024 12:30 |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
0:10 |
|
04.05.2024 12:30 |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
16:0 |
|
04.05.2024 13:30 |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
2:4 |
|
05.05.2024 10:30 |
SF Königshardt II |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
3:2 |
|
11.05.2024 13:30 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
1:3 |
|
11.05.2024 14:30 |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
7:2 |
|
11.05.2024 17:00 |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
1:8 |
|
12.05.2024 10:30 |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
6:1 |
|
25.05.2024 12:00 |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
|
|
25.05.2024 13:30 |
Fußball-Club Bottrop |
Fortuna Bottrop o.W. |
|
|
25.05.2024 14:15 |
SUS 21 Oberhausen |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
|
|
25.05.2024 14:30 |
SC 1920 Oberhausen 8er |
SF Königshardt II |
|
|
26.05.2024 10:30 |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
SV Concordia Oberhausen |
|
|
Termin offen |
RW Welheimer Löwen o.W. |
Glück-Auf Sterkrade |
|
|
Termin offen |
FC Sterkrade 72 |
Rhenania Bottrop II |
|